Saldilten 2009 ,Resultater 6,63 km 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plass

Navn

Lag

SluttTid

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 12-13 r

 

 

 

 

1

Clara Wgan

Vemundvik IL

0:32:50

 

 

2

Kristin Riseth

Vemundvik IL

0:32:54

 

 

3

Linda Rahman

 

0:46:24

 

 

 

 

Gutter 12-13 r

 

 

 

1

Lasse Andreas Vannebo

Spillum Il

0:29:59

 

 

2

Sverre Solbakken

Vemundvik IL

0:30:04

 

 

3

Magnus Renbjr

NIL

0:35:35

 

 

4

Erik Prebensen

Spillum IL

0:35:43

 

 

 

Jenter 14-15 r

 

 

 

1

Ida Karoline Vannebo

Spillum IL

0:30:16

 

 

2

Kathrine G. Hovd

Spillum IL

0:30:16

 

 

3

Sandra Johnsen

Botnan IL

0:48:50

 

 

4

Sunniva Kjelbotn

Botnan IL

0:48:50

 

 

 

Gutter 14-15 r

 

 

 

1

Jonas Riseth

Vemundvik IL

0:28:38

 

 

2

Adrian Thorsen

Elvalandet

0:29:59

 

 

 

Jenter 16-17 r

 

 

 

1

Maria Wgan

Vemundvik IL

0:29:46

 

 

2

Lovise Aunet

Overhalla IL

0:29:52

 

 

3

Camilla Hansen

 

0:33:11

 

 

4

Magna Heir

Overhalla IL

0:38:06

 

 

 

Gutter 16-17 r

 

 

 

1

Jonas Wold

Mosvik

0:24:23

 

 

2

Daniel Hpnes

Spillum IL

0:27:02

 

 

3

Martin Lkkemo

Vemundvik IL

0:28:07

 

 

4

Marius Hytten

Vemundvik IL

0:29:41

 

 

5

Magnus Thorseth

Namsos

0:29:58

 

 

6

Lars Jnvik

Team Srenget

0:30:46

 

 

7

Mattis Amundsen

Spillum IL

0:34:35

 

 

8

Stein Harald Karlsen

Gruben IL

0:40:37

 

 

 

Jenter 18-19 r

 

 

 

1

Hild Riseth Fjone

Steinkjer Ski

0:28:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gutter 18-19 r

 

 

 

1

Erik Grimstad

Namdal LK

0:25:34

 

 

2

Kevin Rahman

 

1:00:00

 

 

3

Mads Ledang

 

1:00:00

 

 

 

Herrer 20-22 r

 

 

 

 

1

Ole Marius Bach

Namdal LK

0:22:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damer 23-39 r

 

 

 

1

Hilde Borkmo

Namdal LK

0:27:09

 

 

2

Annie Reppen

Namdal LK

0:27:53

 

 

3

Line Borkmo

Namdal LK

0:31:00

 

 

 

Herrer 23-39 r

 

 

 

1

Ole Leirvik

Namdal LK

0:22:51

 

 

2

Ibrahim Zeidan

Namsos

0:23:18

 

 

3

Jan Olav Smals

Namdal LK

0:24:09

 

 

4

Johan Ludvik Lund

Namdal LK

0:25:08

 

 

5

Enno Warrrink

Berlin GER

0:29:44

 

 

 

Damer 40-44 r

 

 

 

1

Hild Sissel K. Vannebo

Overhalla IL

0:28:00

 

 

 

Herrer 40-44 r

 

 

 

1

Roar Brndbo

Namdal LK

0:22:45

 

 

2

Terje vereng

Namdal LK

0:24:13

 

 

3

Andreas Vannebo

Overhalla IL

0:26:20

 

 

4

Bjrn Rthe

Namdal LK

0:26:32

 

 

5

Leif Arve Sve

Overhalla IL

0:28:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 45-49 r

 

 

 

1

Jan Sverre Fjrli

Namdal LK

0:24:52

 

 

 

Herrer 50-54 r

 

 

 

1

Kjell Eriksen

Ogndal IL

0:25:19

 

 

2

Sverre Homstad

Overhalla IL

0:27:46

 

 

3

Dagfinn Sund

Ottery

0:28:31

 

 

4

John Ove Bruun

Botnan IL

0:28:43

 

 

 

Herrer 55-59 r

 

 

 

1

Torkild Bruun

Botnan IL

0:28:57

 

 

2

Brd Rrvik

Spillum

0:30:10

 

 

 

Herrer 60-64 r

 

 

 

1

Einar Lindberg

Valnesfjord IL

0:29:59

 

 

 

Herer 65-69 r

 

 

 

1

Kjell Hopen

Elvalandet

0:32:50

 

 

 

Herrer 70-74 r

 

 

 

1

Kjell Hildrum

Namsos Lpkl.

0:30:37