Resultatliste Saldilten,29.05.2014
277 deltok i den 24. Saldilten
 
HM Kvinner 23-39
1,Hilde Borkmo, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:29:46, 
 
HM Kvinner 40-44
1,Randi Mo Lilleberre, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:35:21, 
2,Inger Lise Rasmussen, Namdal L¿peklubb, 2:06:11, 
 
HM Kvinner 50-54
1,Ann Sissel Vehus, Verdal Friidrettsklubb, 1:42:45, 
 
HM Kvinner 45-49
1,Hild Sissel K Vannebo, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:34:58, 
2,Edel Marie Storaunet, Lierne IL/Team Kyhl, 2:03:10, 
3,Laila N¿stdal, Namsos L¿peklubb, 2:06:42, 
4,Lena Aspaas, Namsos L¿peklubb, 2:09:21, 
 
HM Menn 20-22
1,Jonas Riseth, Vemundvik IL, 1:28:50, 
 
HM Menn 23-39
1,Solomon Achame, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:25:35, 
 
HM Menn 40-44
1,Jo Magne Tyldum, HŒllingen IL, 1:32:46, 
2,Vidar Nufsfjord, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:35:32, 
3,Kjell Anders Vikan, Botnan IL, 1:40:22, 
 
HM Menn 45-49
1,Ove Sandvik, Lierne IL/Team Kyhl, 1:38:58, 
2,HŒvard Nufsfjord, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:48:15, 
3,Leif Arne Sve, Namdal L¿peklubb, 1:55:09, 
4,Morten Nilsen, Pharmaq BIL, 1:59:26, 
DNF,Andreas Vannebo, Spillum IL, 00:00, 
 
HM Menn 50-54
1,Vidar Skjerve, Verdal Friidrettsklubb, 1:29:07, 
2,Arne Ugseth, Elvalandet IL, 1:31:41, 
3,Bj¿rn Sagmo, Trones IL, 1:48:21, 
4,Tormod Johansen, Namsos L¿peklubb, 1:54:39, 
5,Roger Nilsen, Botnan IL, 2:32:50, 
 
HM Menn 55-59
1,Knut Lian, Spillum IL, 1:39:51, 
2,Svein Ola Nagelhus, Namsos L¿peklubb, 1:55:14, 
 
HM Menn 60-64
1,Tor Ivar Stakkevold, Botnan IL, 1:42:23, 
2,Kristian Foss, Botnan IL, 1:58:51, 
 
Gutter 12-13
1,Martin Jakobsen, Vemundvik IL, 27:32, 
2,Fredrik Vehus Skjerve, Verdal Friidrettsklubb, 28:28, 
3,Martin Reppen, Spillum IL, 29:58, 
4,Martin Vehus Skjerve, Verdal Friidrettsklubb, 30:20, 
5,Leonard Taubert, Vemundvik IL, 32:52, 
6,Peder Rygg, BSK, 36:10, 
7,dne Gjeitsund, Vemundvik IL, 45:14, 
 
Gutter 14-15
1,Jan Erik SmalŒs, Spillum IL, 26:04, 
2,Gunnar Solbakken, Vemundvik IL, 27:23, 
3,Bj¿rn Vestermo-Reitan, IL Leik, 27:55, 
4,Tobias Bergslid, Spillum IL, 28:00, 
5,Mads Ivar Klingen, Spillum, 28:49, 
6,Erik Tyldum, HŒllingen IL, 31:09, 
7,Ole Gjeitsund, Vemundvik IL, 31:13, 
 
Gutter 16-17
1,Sindre Finne, Kolvereid, 25:08, 
2,Aleksander Dagsvik, Ogndal, 26:52, 
3,HŒkon Henriksen, Namsos Vannpoloklubb, 27:15, 
4,Arne Halvorsen, Gullvikmoen IL, 29:02, 
5,Bendik R¿the, Namdal L¿peklubb, 29:07, 
6,Daniel Gj¿rv Hovd, Spillum IL, 30:53, 
 
Jenter 12-13
1,Grethe Tyldum, HŒllingen, 29:06, 
2,Hanna Riseth, Vemundvik IL, 36:32, 
3,Ingrid Henriksen, Namsos Vannpoloklubb, 37:47, 
 
Jenter 14-15
1,Sigrid Vehus Skjerve, Verdal Friidrettsklubb, 32:35, 
2,Vera Aakervik, Namsen FIF, 35:40, 
 
Jenter 16-17
1,Hanna M¿rkved, Spillum IL, 29:00, 
2,Ingeborg Skarstad, Trones IL, 32:48, 
3,Andrea Trebostad Viken, Spillum IL, 35:34, 
 
Kvinner 18-19
1,Kristin Riseth, Vemundvik IL, 33:10, 
 
Kvinner 20-22
1,Maria WŒgan, Namdal L¿peklubb, 25:52, 
 
Kvinner 23-39
1,Heidi Hestmark, Namdal L¿peklubb, 24:04, 
2,Emma Amdal, Namsos L¿peklubb, 32:18, 
 
Kvinner 50-54
1,Berit Vestermo, Namdal L¿peklubb, 29:31, 
 
Menn 18-19
1,Sverre Solbakken, Vemundvik IL, 26:23, 
2,Adrian Thorsen, Elvalandet IL, 26:57, 
3,Mats Sagmo, Namsos Vannpoloklubb, 29:47, 
 
Kvinner 40-44
1,Line Borkmo, Namdal L¿peklubb, 30:11, 
2,Margrete Trebostad, Spillum IL, 35:37, 
 
Menn 20-22
1,Lars J¿nvik, Namdal L¿peklubb, 24:02, 
2,Mattis Amundsen, Namsen FIF, 26:37, 
 
Menn 23-39
1,HŒvard Fj¾rli, Namdal L¿peklubb, 21:18, 
2,Jan Olav SmalŒs, Namdal L¿peklubb, 22:30, 
3,Tomas Sandvik, Namdal L¿peklubb, 24:42, 
4,Sondre Hauk¿ Sklett, Namdal L¿peklubb, 25:42, 
5,Arne Fjeldseth, Privat, 27:11, 
 
Menn 40-44
1,HŒvard Jakobsen, Vemundvik IL, 23:03, 
2,Ole Leirvik, Privat, 24:00, 
3,Vegard Haugen, Privat, 25:11, 
 
Menn 45-49
1,Roar Br¿ndbo, Namdal L¿peklubb, 24:57, 
2,Jan Olav Dagsvik, Ogndal, 26:31, 
3,Tor Morten Klingen, Namdal L¿peklubb, 27:04, 
 
Menn 60-64
1,Torkild Bruun, Botnan IL, 29:15, 
 
Menn 65-69
1,Rolf Thorsen, Elvalandet IL, 36:37, 
 
Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Hopen, Elvalandet IL, 35:36, 
2,Halvtan Vikan, Sprova IL, 44:05, 
 
Trim med tid
1,Arne Tungseth, Namsen FIF, 26:39, 
2,Bj¿rn R¿the, Namdal L¿peklubb, 27:06, 
3,Sverre Homstad, Overhalla IL, 28:41, 
4,Mathias M¿rkved, Spillum IL, 28:44, 
5,Arnt Sitter, Team Namdal Elektro, 28:46, 
6,HŒvard Overland, SnŒsa IL, 28:53, 
7,Finn Johannesen, Vemundvik IL, 29:32, 
8,Trond Stenvik, Overhalla Kommune, 29:37, 
9,Steinar Solum, Overhalla, 29:50, 
10,Bent ge Kalnes, Overhalla IL, 30:09, 
11,Anne Marie Holum, Namsos kommune, 30:31, 
12,Terje Dyngen, Namsos, 30:38, 
13,Daniel Finvold Sagmo, Namsskogan, 31:03, 
14,Roy HŒkon Sandberg, Privat, 31:36, 
15,Merete R¿the, Namdal L¿peklubb, 31:37, 
16,Anita Hodd¿, Namdal L¿peklubb, 31:40, 
17,John Ove Bruun, Botnan IL, 31:49, 
18,Lund Kolstein, Sykehuset IL, 31:52, 
19,Sanna Solbakken, Vemundvik IL, 32:15, 
20,Oliver Berntsen ¯ie, HŒllingen, 32:16, 
21,Anita Gj¿rv Hovd, Spillum IL, 32:37, 
22,Paul Rian, Overhalla IL, 32:48, 
23,Magne Bergslid, Namsen FIF, 32:50, 
24,Ann-Helen Skistad, Overhalla IL, 33:19, 
25,Kristin SkogŒs Hals, Pharmaq BIL, 33:31, 
26,Amalie Kjelbotn, Botnan IL, 34:13, 
26,Richard Kjelbotn, Botnan IL, 34:13, 
28,Inger Lise Hammerstr¿m, Vemundvik IL, 34:31, 
29,Einar Prebensen, Spillum IL, 34:39, 
30,Oliver Haugen Wed¿, Gullvikmoen IL, 34:56, 
31,Sissel Fl¿an Solum, Overhalla, 34:57, 
32,Tor Morten Jansen, Spillum IL, 35:18, 
33,Liv Therese Lund, Sykehuset IL, 35:30, 
34,Kurt Fl¿an, Namsos kommune, 36:20, 
34,Anne Kleven, Namdal SK, 36:20, 
36,Thorstein Wennevik, Sykehuset BIL, 37:02, 
37,Inger Bergslid, Namsen FIF, 37:42, 
38,Dina Aglen Dyrendal, Otter¿y Maraton team, 37:58, 
39,Jorunn Holth Riseth, Botnan IL, 38:24, 
40,Julie ¯vereng Hals, Privat, 38:25, 
41,Robin Hoel, Privat, 38:26, 
42,Cathrine J¿ssund, Trim 1881, 38:27, 
43,Renate Br¿nstad, Privat, 38:56, 
44,Stine ¯vereng Uran, Namsos, 39:03, 
45,Per Egil Hammerstr¿m, Vemundvik IL, 39:36, 
46,Knut ge Hals, SnŒsa IL, 39:37, 
47,Linn Jeanett Engan, Otter¿y Maraton team, 39:59, 
48,Ann Kristin Raaum Jansen, Spillum IL, 40:02, 
49,Hilde Oldervik, Otter¿y IL, 40:12, 
50,Gunn Astrid ¯fsti, Privat, 40:18, 
51,Hermod ¯ie, HŒllingen, 40:54, 
52,Marianne Gr¿nner¿e, Sykehuset BIL, 41:10, 
53,se Marie Foss Bruun, Botnan IL, 41:11, 
54,Ludvik Duun Nilsen, Gullvikmoen IL, 41:38, 
55,Linda Aglen, Otter¿y Maraton team, 41:54, 
56,Per Ivar Henriksen, Namsos Vannpoloklubb, 41:56, 
57,Sara ¯ien, Team ¯ien, 42:43, 
58,Gry Tungseth, Namsen FIF, 43:54, 
59,KŒre Olav Viken, BSK, 46:39, 
60,Ingrid Finvold Sagmo, Namsskogan, 47:37, 
61,Frida Marie Hodd¿, Otter¿y IL, 47:51, 
62,Trude Langstrand, Otter¿y IL, 48:00, 
63,KŒre Fosseng, Salsnes IL, 49:17, 
64,Gerd ¯sterb¿, Privat, 51:45, 
65,Line Merskaug, Privat, 53:00, 
66,Sigve Storaunet Sandvik, Lierne IL/Team Kyhl, 53:30, 
67,Johanne Barstad, Privat, 54:08, 
68,Ukjent L¿per, Privat, 54:17, 
69,Sander Geving, Namsos IL, 54:19, 
70,Elias Barstad, Privat, 56:39, 
71,Gunnel Bj¿rhusdal, Privat, 56:41, 
 
Trim uten tid
 Dordi Helene Bruun, Botnan IL, 
 Ida Antonsen, Botnan IL, 
 M¿yfrid Sofie Amdal, Vemundvik IL, 
 
Minidilten
 Ingeborg Seierstad, Elvalandet IL, 
 Liv Kristin Seierstad, Elvalandet IL, 
 Dina Katrine Seierstad, Elvalandet IL, 
 Kristian Magnus Mohrsen Repppen, Vemundvik IL, 
 Stig Are Reppen, Vemundvik IL, 
 Karmen Mohrsen Repppen, Vemundvik IL, 
 Pernille R. Bergin, Vemundvik IL, 
 Oliver R. Bergin, Vemundvik IL, 
 Mikael SkogŒs Hals, Overhalla IL, 
 Elisif Str¿mmen, Privat, 
 Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve, Verdal Friidrettsklubb,